WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor BeckXX100.00764583717682847166676774747779050680
2Alex Friesen (R)XX100.00743376737081846872656473616566050660
3Cedric Paquette (R)XXX100.00785276717978766874666370595960050660
4Felix Girard (R)X100.00744276747078826573626071575052050640
5Martin Frk (R)X100.00744388707675726558636067725350050630
6Quentin Shore (R)XX100.00723283687168686168595566575252050600
7Yannick WeberXX100.00673988727481836630646173518380050680
8Robbie Russo (R)X100.00733284757284866730656173465858050680
9Daniel Maggio (R)X100.00777372687676645730554168404343050620
10Bryce Aneloski (R)X100.00734278607277685730545068454645050610
Scratches
1Nic Dowd (R)XX100.00744387727178806778646372648076050670
2Austin Fyten (R)X100.00634970656670505150504567484040050540
3Anthony Bitetto (R)X100.00815270737684847030676673676464050690
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074447970737875645362587057595905064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Mazanec (R)100.0079767883788080808077815957050750
2Adam Wilcox (R)100.0082757580837979797978815252050740
3Martin Ouellette (R)100.0079757279817677787875745755050730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008075758181787979797779565505074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Horachek84767073797976CAN581875,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam WilcoxMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW2611/26/1992 11:10:15 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Alex FriesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW271/30/1991 7:21:30 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Anthony BitettoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D287/15/1990 10:25:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin FytenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW275/3/1991 5:47:05 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Bryce AneloskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D284/27/1990 9:55:47 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW258/13/1993 9:15:26 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel MaggioMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D273/4/1991 10:28:58 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Felix GirardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C245/9/1994 8:57:41 AMYes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Marek MazanecMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW277/18/1991 10:40:03 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2510/5/1993 5:11:50 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,045,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin OuelletteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW2712/30/1991 11:11:42 AMYes160 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic DowdMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW285/27/1990 10:22:01 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Quentin ShoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW245/25/1994 11:04:49 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$600,000$NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor BeckMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW275/13/1991 9:30:33 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW/D309/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1626.56193 Lbs6 ft11.56801,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick Weber33014
2Taylor BeckAlex FriesenCedric Paquette30113
3Cedric Paquette25122
4Felix GirardMartin Frk12230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
133014
2Daniel MaggioRobbie Russo30113
3Bryce Aneloski30122
4Daniel Maggio7122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FriesenYannick Weber50005
2Taylor BeckMartin Frk50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryce Aneloski50005
2Robbie Russo50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FriesenYannick Weber50122
2Taylor Beck50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryce Aneloski50122
2Robbie Russo50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Friesen50122Bryce Aneloski50122
250122Robbie Russo50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Friesen50122
2Taylor Beck50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryce Aneloski50122
2Robbie Russo50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberBryce Aneloski
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberBryce Aneloski
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Friesen, , Cedric PaquetteAlex Friesen, Alex Friesen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, , Bryce AneloskiRobbie RussoRobbie Russo,
Penalty Shots
Yannick Weber, Martin Frk, Taylor Beck, , Alex Friesen
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Marek Mazanec


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,282,000$ 1,257,833$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT