WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Milwaukee Admirals


GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 15 | GA: 15 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Richard Miller | Team Overall : 66
Next Games at Long Island Ducks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nic Dowd (R)XX100.00744387727178806778646372648076050670
2Colin GreeningXX100.00754278748082836673646371677478050670
3Jacob JosefsonXX100.00683391757080757075676274648073050670
4Alex Friesen (R)XX98.00743376737081846872656473616566050660
5Cedric Paquette (R)XXX100.00785276717978766874666370595960050660
6Zac RinaldoXX100.00878563697676856663646170527464050660
7Landon Ferraro (R)XX100.00744781797276796670656369635650050650
8Felix Girard (R)X100.00744276747078826573626071575052050640
9Martin Frk (R)X100.00744388707675726558636067725350050630
10Quentin Shore (R)XX100.00723283687168686168595566575252050600
11Austin Fyten (R)X100.00634970656670505150504567484040050540
12Andrew MacWilliamX100.00824580708582826430626073477876050690
13Matt HunwickX100.00754078747083806830655872459995050690
14Anthony Bitetto (R)X100.00815270737684847030676673676464050690
15Yannick WeberX100.00673988727481836630646173518380050680
16Robbie Russo (R)X100.00733284757284866730656173465858050680
17Codey GoloubefX100.00734284757679786330626169507373050670
Scratches
1Jake Dotchin (R)X100.00807073707979786130595369485450050650
2Nick DeSimoneX100.00683088766973686230615669484747050630
3Daniel Maggio (R)X100.00777372687676645730554168404343050620
4Bryce Aneloski (R)X100.00734278607277685730545068454645050610
TEAM AVERAGE99.9074467972747876645062587055636205065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Mazanec (R)100.0079767883788080808077815957050750
Scratches
1Martin Ouellette (R)100.0079757279817677787875745755050730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007976758180787979797678585605074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Horachek84767073797976CAN581875,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Taylor BeckNashville PredatorsLW/RW4336-10055921233.33%09624.0011217000070080.00%500001.2500000100
2Nic DowdMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW5145-200101616346.25%29418.8000013000000060.58%10400001.0600000000
3Yannick WeberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D50441205814180.00%112725.4300015000030020.00%500000.6300000010
4Anthony BitettoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5314100159101530.00%910921.8610141000008000.00%000000.7300000010
5Alex FriesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW5033-10016239280.00%112825.6400009000070057.45%9400000.4700000000
6Zemgus GirgensonsNashville PredatorsC/LW230310006132623.08%24020.4700035000000088.89%900001.4700000010
7Matt HunwickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5033120688440.00%410921.9501141000007000.00%000000.5500000000
8Andrew MacWilliamMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5022275811220.00%25911.950110100000000.00%000000.6700100000
9Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW511206091215376.67%010420.8200018000030041.89%7400000.3800000000
10Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5112-1009671514.29%511823.7410121000006100.00%000000.3400000001
11Landon FerraroMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW5011000235140.00%0306.1301103000240025.00%800000.6500000000
12Quentin ShoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW11011000231033.33%01111.970000000000010.00%000001.6700000000
13Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW5011000448120.00%07615.3301106000000050.00%400000.2600000000
14Austin FytenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW1011120110000.00%01212.4500000000000050.00%200001.6100000000
15Jake DotchinMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5011-100650000.00%66112.210000000005000.00%000000.3300000000
16Zac RinaldoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW51011004040125.00%0204.100000300000100.00%000000.9700000100
17Codey GoloubefMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D5101-3007470414.29%17014.160002900000000.00%000000.2800000000
18Colin GreeningMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW3011-30081210380.00%06321.2100005000000071.43%1400000.3100000000
19Daniel MaggioMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000000000000.00%000.140000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Nick DeSimoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4000-200210200.00%85112.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Felix GirardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C50001208127190.00%07314.7000000000000063.29%7900000.0000000000
22Jacob JosefsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW1000-100523360.00%02222.7700013000010025.00%400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90152742-5215130140149339510.07%41148316.49358201040002562156.47%40200000.5700100231
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marek MazanecMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)41300.8973.2623920131260000.000041000
2Adam WilcoxNashville Predators11000.9432.0060002350000.000014001
Team Total or Average52300.9073.0129920151610000.000055001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex FriesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW271/30/1991 7:21:30 AMYes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Andrew MacWilliamMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D283/25/1990 5:03:43 AMNo223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm742,500$Link / NHL Link
Anthony BitettoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D287/15/1990 10:25:38 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Austin FytenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW275/3/1991 5:47:05 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Bryce AneloskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D284/27/1990 9:55:47 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$NHL Link
Cedric PaquetteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW258/13/1993 9:15:26 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link / NHL Link
Codey GoloubefMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2911/30/1989 1:59:52 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm600,000$675,000$725,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin GreeningMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW323/9/1986 4:08:07 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm675,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Daniel MaggioMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D273/4/1991 10:28:58 AMYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Felix GirardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C245/9/1994 8:57:41 AMYes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Jacob JosefsonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW273/2/1991 5:25:39 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jake DotchinMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D243/24/1994 7:33:43 AMYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Landon FerraroMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW278/8/1991 5:29:18 AMYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm940,000$940,000$Link / NHL Link
Marek MazanecMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW277/18/1991 10:40:03 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin FrkMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)RW2510/5/1993 5:11:50 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,045,000$Link / NHL Link
Martin OuelletteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW2712/30/1991 11:11:42 AMYes160 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt HunwickMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D337/12/1985 2:10:27 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Nic DowdMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW285/27/1990 10:22:01 AMYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D2411/21/1994 6:49:58 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$NHL Link
Quentin ShoreMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW245/25/1994 11:04:49 AMYes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$600,000$NHL Link
Robbie RussoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D252/15/1993 9:01:02 AMYes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link / NHL Link
Yannick WeberMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D309/23/1988 4:15:11 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Zac RinaldoMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW286/15/1990 9:44:48 AMNo192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$950,000$1,000,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.13196 Lbs6 ft11.61803,370$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob JosefsonNic DowdColin Greening33014
2Alex FriesenCedric PaquetteLandon Ferraro30113
3Zac RinaldoAlex FriesenMartin Frk25122
4Austin FytenFelix GirardQuentin Shore12230
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony BitettoMatt Hunwick33014
2Andrew MacWilliamRobbie Russo30113
3Yannick WeberCodey Goloubef30122
4Yannick Weber7122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin GreeningNic DowdJacob Josefson50005
2Zac RinaldoCedric PaquetteAlex Friesen50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony BitettoMatt Hunwick50005
2Codey GoloubefRobbie Russo50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex FriesenJacob Josefson50122
2Cedric PaquetteNic Dowd50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HunwickAnthony Bitetto50122
2Robbie Russo50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Landon Ferraro50122Yannick WeberAndrew MacWilliam50122
2Felix Girard50122Matt HunwickRobbie Russo50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nic DowdJacob Josefson50122
2Cedric PaquetteColin Greening50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yannick WeberAnthony Bitetto50122
2Matt HunwickRobbie Russo50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberAnthony BitettoMatt Hunwick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cedric PaquetteAlex FriesenYannick WeberAnthony BitettoMatt Hunwick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex Friesen, Colin Greening, Cedric PaquetteAlex Friesen, Zac RinaldoLandon Ferraro
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Codey Goloubef, Yannick Weber, Andrew MacWilliamMatt HunwickRobbie Russo, Yannick Weber
Penalty Shots
Jacob Josefson, Colin Greening, Nic Dowd, Cedric Paquette, Alex Friesen
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Marek Mazanec


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Cleveland Monsters1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.0002350054602443505603510619100.00%3166.67%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
2Denver Spurs1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246005460244350560327228300.00%110.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
3Iowa Wild11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369005460354350560357936300.00%10100.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
4Rockford IceHogs1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580054603243505603384232150.00%20100.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
5Texas Stars11000000514110000005140000000000021.00059140054603443505602692244250.00%10100.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
Total52300000151502110000085331200000710-340.4001527420054601494350560161412313013323.08%8275.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
_Since Last GM Reset52300000151502110000085331200000710-340.4001527420054601494350560161412313013323.08%8275.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
_Vs Conference52300000151502110000085331200000710-340.4001527420054601494350560161412313013323.08%8275.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533
_Vs Division52100000151502110000085331000000710-340.4001527420054601494350560161412313013323.08%8275.00%08615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%12285112366533

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54W2152742149161412313000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001515
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000085
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000710
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
13323.08%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
43505605460
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8615854.43%9817655.68%436863.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12285112366533


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2017-11-0819Milwaukee Admirals2Cleveland Monsters4LBoxScore
5 - 2017-11-1147Rockford IceHogs4Milwaukee Admirals3LBoxScore
6 - 2017-11-1255Milwaukee Admirals2Denver Spurs4LBoxScore
8 - 2017-11-1478Texas Stars1Milwaukee Admirals5WBoxScore
9 - 2017-11-1586Milwaukee Admirals3Iowa Wild2WBoxScore
11 - 2017-11-17101Milwaukee Admirals-Long Island Ducks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
12 - 2017-11-18110Hershey Bears-Milwaukee Admirals-
14 - 2017-11-20122London Knights-Milwaukee Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,847,750$ 1,866,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT