WEB CLIENT LEAGUE FILES


Denver Spurs


GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Patrick King | Team Overall : 68
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adam Erne (R)XX100.00825881777982857366706972726163050690
2Michael Haley (A)XX100.00779376717782817170706573627877050690
3Matt Puempel (R) (A)XX100.00694690747280827563657071647372050680
4Taylor Leier (R)XX100.00683295767277786868646471656872050660
5Sergey Tolchinsky (R)XX100.00583094785879807558686770685855050650
6Brian GibbonsXXX100.00663797735178816964666674576462050650
7Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X100.00673292766279786974676269746460050650
8Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.00815378757677746562616468615653050640
9Colin Smith (R)XX100.00713488776876766574635869616058050640
10Mitch Moroz (R)X100.00757367697674625755535467555050050590
11Justin FalkX100.00794371718185836530644574337878050690
12Jordan Subban (R)X100.00693886796784827230696669626163050680
13Darren Dietz (R)X100.00764379747882806630635772516265050680
14Jan Kostalek (R)X100.00743087747581836330615673475860050670
15Joey LaLeggia (R)X100.00663086786082806930666368576062050660
Scratches
1Greg Chase (R)X100.00763277747374646173595668534750050610
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072448475708078685564617159626305066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo (R)100.0084848584858484838582896563050800
Scratches
1Antoine Bibeau (R)100.0082797983838584838481804646050770
2Eric Comrie (R)100.0084807982868182798182835151050770
3Linus Ullmark (R)100.0082798185838382828381835652050770
TEAM AVERAGE100.008381818484838382838284555305078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ErneDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW234/20/1995 5:02:13 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link / NHL Link
Antoine BibeauDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW245/1/1994 3:03:50 AMYes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm630,000$630,000$630,000$Link / NHL Link
Brian GibbonsDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW/RW302/26/1988 10:25:48 AMNo175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin SmithDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW256/20/1993 7:20:18 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Darren DietzDenver Spurs (COL)D257/17/1993 7:36:04 AMYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Eric ComrieDenver Spurs (COL)G237/6/1995 5:05:50 AMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link / NHL Link
Greg ChaseDenver Spurs (COL)C231/1/1995 10:40:06 AMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm375,000$Link / NHL Link
Jan KostalekDenver Spurs (COL)D232/17/1995 5:03:21 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm625,000$625,000$Link / NHL Link
Jean-Sebastien DeaDenver Spurs (COL)C242/8/1994 9:33:07 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Jesse GabrielleDenver Spurs (COL)LW216/17/1997 10:36:25 AMYes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm550,000$Link / NHL Link
Joey LaLeggiaDenver Spurs (COL)D266/24/1992 10:41:32 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link / NHL Link
Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs (COL)D244/28/1994 10:42:36 AMYes182 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link / NHL Link
Jordan SubbanDenver Spurs (COL)D233/3/1995 10:16:47 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm625,000$Link / NHL Link
Justin FalkDenver Spurs (COL)D307/11/1988 8:10:27 PMNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$Link / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkDenver Spurs (COL)C/RW257/31/1993 10:43:43 AMYes221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link / NHL Link
Matt PuempelDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW251/24/1993 4:39:41 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael HaleyDenver Spurs (COL)C/LW327/12/1986 8:10:27 AMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$Link / NHL Link
Mitch MorozDenver Spurs (COL)LW245/3/1994 7:40:44 AMYes214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link / NHL Link
Sergey TolchinskyDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW232/3/1995 7:39:14 AMYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$1,250,000$Link / NHL Link
Taylor LeierDenver Spurs (COL)LW/RW242/15/1994 7:23:05 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2024.85194 Lbs6 ft01.55755,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael HaleyAdam Erne25122
2Matt PuempelJean-Sebastien DeaTaylor Leier25122
3Sergey TolchinskyBrian Gibbons25122
4Jesse GabrielleColin Smith25122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Falk25122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban25122
3Jan KostalekJoey LaLeggia25122
4Justin Falk25122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael HaleyAdam Erne50122
2Matt PuempelJean-Sebastien DeaTaylor Leier50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Falk50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Haley50122
2Adam ErneMatt Puempel50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Falk50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
150122Justin Falk50122
2Michael Haley50122Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Haley50122
2Adam ErneMatt Puempel50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Justin Falk50122
2Darren DietzJordan Subban50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael HaleyAdam ErneJustin Falk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael HaleyAdam ErneJustin Falk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mitch Moroz, , Sergey TolchinskyMitch Moroz, Sergey Tolchinsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jan Kostalek, Joey LaLeggia, Darren DietzJan KostalekJoey LaLeggia, Darren Dietz
Penalty Shots
, Michael Haley, Adam Erne, Matt Puempel, Taylor Leier
Goalie
#1 : Joonas Korpisalo, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,510,500$ 1,519,666$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT