#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X211310232002729660019.70%739818.95235155900000
2Nicklas Backstrom (LAK)X258152311604562710011.27%350820.3104495800000
3Sami Vatanen (LAK)X25219217220443137005.41%2554421.74134236001101
4Mike Ribeiro (LAK)X2581220-5203448720011.11%645818.33235145200000
5Chris Kreider (LAK)X259101912403144810011.11%151120.4311295810114
6Joe Thornton (PHI)X218111961604649620012.90%637517.8400000000039
7Taylor Hall (MIN)X2111819140203254001.85%237017.64088116200000
8Thomas Vanek (PHI)X21612182100313267008.96%339218.672461746000014
9Joe Pavelski (LAK)X2598171260314896009.38%751120.45224156000004
10Kyle Okposo (PHI)X2189174603130620012.90%539118.6043784700000
11Tyler Ennis (LAK)X2571017-5803423680010.29%645418.15022105200000
12Zach Parise (PHI)X2161117200196171008.45%438118.14235134600000
13Justin Abdelkader (PHI)X2131417680172558005.17%236917.58156133900000
14Cam Atkinson (PHI)X2197166201241690013.04%738218.1900000000044
15Kevin Shattenkirk (LAK)X254121641604541180022.22%3351920.76325650011040
16Carl Hagelin (PHI)X2187154602822550014.55%138318.2414544700000
17Scott Hartnell (LAK)X2587155807725590013.56%437815.1412375200000
18Mats Zuccarello (CLB)X18781571002343590011.86%633818.76224124300000
19Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X2178154140594683008.43%439518.81224255800000
20Sidney Crosby (COL)X1286146401334480016.67%024220.1841583000000
21Rick Nash (CLB)X1877149140683171009.86%236920.5011263600000
22Sean Monahan (PHI)X2141014420195281004.94%439418.75123154700012
23Paul Stastny (LAK)X2541014600167246008.70%439515.8100000000169
24Keith Yandle (LAK)X25311148155393134008.82%2454621.841121750000018
25Sam Gagner (CLB)X183101320064452005.77%233718.70134104100001
26Brent Burns (MIN)X2131013-5160592737008.11%3149823.722132059000252
27Rasmus Ristolainen (MIN)X212111381404617130015.38%2741519.7510110000043
28Alexander Radulov (CLB)X1875125203428370018.92%532418.0100002500000
29Patrice Bergeron (MIN)X216612-1401848600010.00%640319.202352259000047
30Jiri Hudler (LAK)X255712-400154177006.49%346018.40123115700000
31Mikko Koivu (NYI)X1348128202032280014.29%324218.63022837011147
32Nathan MacKinnon (CLB)X184812760244650008.00%538121.150001241000146
33P.K. Subban (PHI)X211111210160512931003.23%2744921.36011114800002
34Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X124711620342046008.70%024620.4701153000003
35Jordan Eberle (WSH)X95510120610370013.51%320322.57325826000331
36Loui Eriksson (COL)X125510860617390012.82%023719.7113472900000
37Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X1855102401925460010.87%528415.77000114100011
38James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X1855101402528400012.50%432417.9911264000008
39Patrick Sharp (PHI)X215510240262252009.62%037818.0102294600000
40David Krejci (MIN)X215510-495106473006.85%441319.681121158000250
41Lauri Korpikoski (LAK)X2555106201133400012.50%739615.8600000000170
42R.J. Umberger (NYI)X134610-2202143380010.53%127721.311231039000234
43Ryan Johansen (NSH)X103710320172732009.38%721521.5501162500000
44Jonathan Drouin (CLB)X182810100313142004.76%326014.4613474000000
45John Klingberg (MIN)X212810-4140372034005.88%2045121.481341856000031
46Ryan Suter (COL)X1201010110041149000.00%1727222.71022529000031
47John Tavares (NYI)X13549-3001032430011.63%225719.8002283700003
48Steven Stamkos (NSH)X10459320131246008.70%021621.6200062500001
49Kris Versteeg (NSH)X1045931152011330012.12%620620.6400042400001
50Tyler Johnson (COL)X12369140132044006.82%321617.96011827000129
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (CLB)1810620.9302.38111101446300010.0000180
2James Reimer (PHI)2114610.9252.38126201506660000.0000210
3John Gibson (LAK)2516710.9212.46146521607560000.0000250
4Braden Holtby (NYI)137510.9152.7580860374350000.0000130
5Jaroslav Halak (NSH)106400.9062.7860400282980000.0000100
6Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)126410.9092.8268002323530000.0000120
7Carey Price (ANH)73310.9122.8646100222500010.000070
8Marc-Andre Fleury (WSH)94500.9112.9355300273020020.000090
9Matt Murray (R) (MIN)2010630.8972.99114500575540010.0000201